wide

Link to Next Fixtures

Link to Results

Link to Tables

Teams registered :

Division 1

1 Team Happy : Cameron, Jon Q

2 Weightwatchers : James H, Jason

3 Slimbo Timbo : Tim G, Leyon

4 SDS : Steve Reed, Dave Goodyer, Svet

5 SW1 : Dave Wills, Hugo Gregan

6 BAS : Barry, Andy P., Steve B.

7 AC/DC : Albert G, Kristof

8 PSP : Pete H, Sarah, Paul N

Division 2

1 TeeJay : Trevor, Jeff

2 The Biscuit Eaters : Celia, Bill

3 Watersliders : Jon B, Paul S

4 The Poulter Boys : William, Ben

5 SW2 : Dave Wray, Adrian Ware

6 PukkaTable Tennis : Tony Huggett, Devu Das, Stephen Nelson-Smith

  • Team withdrawn, so all matches involved now removed from results

7 Newco : Ian S, Sepi

Pele and his Dad : Bob, Nico

DIVISION 3

1 Lawn Tennis Team : Helen, Paul

2 ENV : Neil, Victor

3 Pacemakers : Frank, Rob

4 Chopspin : Ben, Alex

5 Cleo TTC : Jack, Matthew E.

6 Shitzerland : Len Field, Tony Gregan

7 SW4 : Hannah, Gavin Costain

8 The Land Rovers : Stephen Nelson-Smith, Tim Hangjzan Wu, Geraldine Morle

Division 1 Team Happy Weight watchers Slimbo Timbo  SDS SW1  BAS AC/DC  PSP
Team Happy X 1 – 4 2 – 3 5 – 0 3 – 2 2 – 3 4 – 1 5 – 0
Weightwatchers 4 – 1 X 4 – 1 5 – 0 4 – 1 5 – 0 4 – 1 5 – 0
Slimbo Timbo 3 – 2 1 – 4 X 5 – 0 2 – 3 1 – 4 3 – 2 5 – 0
SDS 0 – 5 0 – 5 0 – 5 X 1 – 4 3 – 2 3 – 2
SW1 2 – 3 1 – 4 3 – 2 4 – 1 X 3 – 2 4 – 1 3 – 2
BAS 3 – 2 0 – 5 4 – 1 2 – 3 X 2 – 3 3 – 2
AC/DC 1 – 4 1 – 4 2 – 3 2 – 3 1 – 4 3 – 2 X 3 – 2
PSP 0 – 5 0 – 5 0 – 5 2 – 3 2 – 3 2 – 3 2 – 3 X
Division 2 TeeJay The Biscuit Eaters Water sliders The Poulter Boys  SW2 Pukka Table Tennis Newco Pele and his Dad
TeeJay X 5 – 0 4 – 1 4 – 1 4 – 1 5 – 0 3 – 2 3 – 2
The Biscuit Eaters 0 – 5 X 2 – 3 3 – 2 2 – 3 3 – 2 1 – 4 4 – 1
Watersliders 1 – 4 3 – 2 X 4 – 1 2 – 3 5 – 0 3 – 2 5 – 0
The Poulter Boys 1 – 4 2 – 3 1 – 4 X 1 – 4 2 – 3 4 – 1
SW2 1 – 4 3 – 2 3 – 2 4 – 1 X 3 – 2 4 – 1
PukkaTable Tennis 0 – 5 2 – 3 0 – 5 X 1 – 4
Newco 2 – 3 4 – 1 2 – 3 3 – 2 2 – 3  – X 5 – 0
Pele and his Dad 2 – 3 1 – 4 0 – 5 1 – 4 1 – 4 4 – 1 0 – 5 X
Division 3 Lawn Tennis Team  ENV Pace makers Chop spin Cleo TTC Shitzer land SW4 The Land Rovers
Lawn Tennis Team X 0 – 5 4 – 1 1 – 4 4 – 1 1 – 4 2 – 3 0 – 5
ENV 5 – 0 X 5 – 0 3 – 2 5 – 0 1 – 4 4 – 1 0 – 5
Pacemakers 1 – 4 0 – 5 X 0 -5 2 – 3 0 – 5 2 – 3 0 – 5
Chopspin 4 – 1 2 – 3 5 – 0 X 5 – 0 0 – 5 3 – 2 1 – 4
Cleo TTC 1 – 4 0 – 5 3 – 2 0 – 5 X 1 – 4 1 – 4
Shitzerland 4 – 1 4 – 1 5 – 0 5 – 0 X 5 – 0 2 – 3
SW4 3 – 2 1 – 4 3 – 2 2 – 3 4 – 1 0 – 5 X 0 – 5
The Land Rovers 5 – 0 5 – 0 5 – 0 4 – 1 4 – 1 3 – 2 5 – 0 X

 

Next Fixtures

Unplayed Matches :

Div 1

6 v 4 BAS v SDS

Div 2

Pukka Table Tennis  v  Newco

SW2  v  Pukka Table Tennis

Pukka Table Tennis v The Poulter Boys

Div 3

6 v 5 Shitzerland v Cleo TTC

Tables

Division 1
Position Team Played Matches Won Matches Lost Sets Won
1 Weightwatchers 7 7 0 31
2 SW1 7 5 2 20
3 Team Happy 7 4 3 22
4 Slimbo Timbo 7 4 3 20
5 BAS 6 3 3 14
6 AC/DC 7 2 5 13
7 SDS 6 2 4 7
8 PSP 7 0 7 8
Division 2
Position Team Played Matches Won Matches Lost Sets Won
1 TeeJay 6 6 0 23
2 SW2 6 5 1 18
3 Newco 6 4 2 19
4 Watersliders 6 3 3 17
5 The Biscuit Eaters 6 2 4 12
6 The Poulter Boys 6 1 5 11
7 Pele and his Dad 6 0 6 5
Division 3
Position Team Played Matches Won Matches Lost Sets Won
1 The Land Rovers 7 7 0 31
2 Shitzerland 6 5 1 25
3 ENV 7 5 2 23
4 Chopspin 7 4 3 20
5 SW4 7 3 4 12
6 Lawn Tennis Team 7 2 5 12
7 Cleo TTC 6 1 5 6
8 Pacemakers 7 0 7 5

Results

Tuesday 26th July
Div 1

Slimbo Timbo 3 v Team Happy 2

Div 2

TeeJay 5 v The Biscuit Eaters 0
Pele and his Dad 1 v SW2 4

Div 3

Lawn Tennis Team 0 v ENV 5
Shitzerland 5 v Chopspin 0

Tuesday 19th July

Div 1

Team Happy 1 v Weightwatchers 4
AC/DC 2 v Slimbo Timbo 3

Div 2

The Biscuit Eaters 4 v Pele and his Dad 1
Watersliders 1 v TeeJay 4

Div 3

SW4 3 v Pacemakers 2
The Land Rovers 4 v Cleo TTC 1
Lawn Tennis Team 1 v Shitzerland 4

Thursday 14th July

Div 1

PSP 2 v SW1 3

12th July

Div 1

SW1 2 v Team Happy 3

Div 3

Lawn Tennis Team 1 v Chopspin 4

ENV 0 v The Land Rovers 5

Mon 11th July

Div 2

Watersliders 4 v The Poulter Boys 1

5th July

Div 1

Weightwatchers 5 v PSP 0

SDS 3 v AC/DC 2

SW1 3 v BAS 2

Div 2

Newco 2 v SW2 3

Div 3

Pacemakers 1 v Lawn Tennis Team 4

Chopspin 2 v ENV 3

Wed 6th July

Div 2

Newco 2 v Watersliders 3

Wed 29th June

Watersliders 5 v Pele and his Dad 0

22nd June

SW2 3 v Watersliders 2

28th June

Div 1

PSP 2 v AC/DC 3

Div 2

TeeJay 4 v The Poulter Boys 1

Pele and his Dad 4 v PukkaTable Tennis 1

Div 3

Pacemakers 0 v ENV 5

Chopspin 3 v SW4 2

21st June

Div 1

Team Happy 5 v SDS 0

AC/DC 1 v SW1 4

PSP 2 v BAS 3

Div 2

Pele and his Dad 1 v The Poulter Boys 4

Div 3

SW4 4 v Cleo TTC 1

8v6 The Land Rovers 3 v Shitzerland 2

14th June

Div 1

Slimbo Timbo 1 v Weightwatchers 4

Div 2

The Poulter Boys 2 v The Biscuit Eaters 3

SW2 1 v TeeJay 4

Div 3

Cleo TTC 1 Lawn Tennis Team 4

 

0531_a

7th June

Div 1

Slimbo Timbo 5 v PSP 0

SDS 0  v Weightwatchers 5

(SW1 v Team Happy) to be rescheduled

BAS 2 v AC/DC 3

Div 2

PukkaTable Tennis 2 v The Biscuit Eaters 3

Newco 2 v TeeJay 3

Div 3

Shitzerland 5 v SW4 0

Pacemakers 0 v The Land Rovers 5

31st May

Div 2

TeeJay 5 v PukkaTable Tennis 0

The Biscuit Eaters 2 v SW2 3

Pele and his Dad 0 v Newco 5

Div 3

Pacemakers 0 v Chopspin 5

0531_b

24th May

Div 1

Team Happy 2 v BAS 3

Weightwatchers 4 v SW1 1

Slimbo Timbo 5 v SDS 0

(PSP (Pete H, Sarah, Peter) v AC/DC (Albert G, Kristof)) to be rescheduled

Div 3

The Land Rovers 5 v SW4 0

ENV 5 v Cleo TTC 0

17th May

Div 2

The Poulter Boys 2 Newco 3

Watersliders 3 v The Biscuit Eaters 2

Div 3

Cleo TTC 3 v Pacemakers 2

The Land Rovers 4 v Chopspin 1

10th May

Div 1

SW1 3 v Slimbo Timbo 2

BAS 0 v Weightwatchers 5

AC/DC 1 v Team Happy 4

PSP 2 v SDS 3

Div 2

Watersliders 5 v PukkaTable Tennis 0

Div 3

SW4 3 v Lawn Tennis Team 2

Shitzerland 4 v ENV 1

3rd May

Div 2

TeeJay (Trevor, Jeff) 3 v Pele and his Dad (Nico, Bob) 2

The Biscuit Eaters (Celia, Bill) 1 v Newco (Ian, Sepi) 4

(Jon B, Paul S) v PukkaTable Tennis (Tony, Devu) (to be rescheduled)

The Poulter Boys (William, Ben) 1 v SW2 (Dave Wray, Adi Ware) 4

Div 3

Lawn Tennis Team (Helen, Paul Rapson) 0 v (Stephen Nelson-Smith, Tim Wu) 5

Chopspin (Ben H, Alex) 5 v Cleo TTC (Jack, Matthew Emm) 0

Tuesday 26th April

Div 1

Team Happy (Cameron, John Q)  5 v PSP (Pete H, Sarah, Peter N) 0

Weightwatchers (James H, Jason) 4 v AC/DC (Albert, Krystof) 1

Slimbo Timbo (Tim, Leyon) 1 v Barry, Andy P, Steve B 4

SDS (Steve, Dave, Svet) 1 v SW1 (Dave Wills, Hugo Gregan) 4

Div 3

ENV (Neil, Victor) 4 v SW4 (Hannah, Gavin) 1

Pacemakers (Frank, Rob) 0 v SW3 (Len Field, Tony Gregan) 5

Result Details

1 Team Happy PSP 5 0
1 Cameron Brealey Pete Humphry 3 0
2 John Quinn Sarah Warwick 3 1
3 Cameron Brealey Sarah Warwick 3 0
4 John Quinn Pete Humphry 3 0
5 Cameron Brealey / John Quinn Pete Humphry / Sarah Warwick 3 0
2 Weightwatchers AC/DC 4 1
1 Jason Lockyer Albert Garcia 3 1
2 James Harkins Krzysztof Walczak 3 0
3 Jason Lockyer Krzysztof Walczak 3 1
4 James Harkins Albert Garcia 0 3
5 Jason Lockyer / James Harkins Albert Garcia / Krzysztof Walczak 3 0
3 Slimbo Timbo BAS 1 4
1 Leyon Joseph Andy Prince 2 3
2 Tim Gray Barry Ross 0 3
3 Leyon Joseph Barry Ross 1 3
4 Tim Gray Andy Prince 3 1
5 Leyon Joseph / Tim Gray Andy Prince / Barry Ross 0 3
4 SDS SW1 1 4
1 Svet Ignatov David Wills 0 3
2 Steve Reed Hugo Gregan 0 3
3 Svet Ignatov Hugo Gregan 1 3
4 Steve Reed David Wills 0 3
5 Svet Ignatov / Steve Reed David Wills / Hugo Gregan 3 2
5 TeeJay Pele and his Dad 3 2
1 Jeff Davies Bob Davies 3 1
2 Trevor Mowle Nico Caltabiano 2 3
3 Jeff Davies Nico Caltabiano 1 3
4 Trevor Mowle Bob Davies 3 1
5 Jeff Davies / Trevor Mowle Bob Davies / Nico Caltabiano 3 0
6 The Biscuit Eaters Newco 1 4
1 Celia Sepi Shalazondeh 0 3
2 Bill Ian Shapey 2 3
3 Celia Ian Shapey 3 2
4 Bill Sepi Shalazondeh 0 3
5 Celia / Bill Sepi Shalazondeh / Ian Shapey 1 3
7 Watersliders PukkaTable Tennis 0 0
1 Paul Strutton Devu Das 0 0
2 Jon Barnes Tony Huggett 0 0
3 Paul Strutton Tony Huggett 0 0
4 Jon Barnes Devu Das 0 0
5 Paul Strutton / Jon Barnes Devu Das / Tony Huggett 0 0
8 The Poulter Boys SW2 1 4
1 Ben Poulter Adrian Ware 2 3
2 William Poulter Dave Wray 0 3
3 Ben Poulter Dave Wray 2 3
4 William Poulter Adrian Ware 3 2
5 Ben Poulter / William Poulter Adrian Ware / Dave Wray 0 3
9 ENV SW4 4 1
1 Victor Whitlock Hannah Wooster 3 1
2 Neil Whitlock Gavin Costain 3 0
3 Victor Whitlock Gavin Costain 3 1
4 Neil Whitlock Hannah Wooster 0 3
5 Victor Whitlock / Neil Whitlock Hannah Wooster / Gavin Costain 3 1
10 Pacemakers Shitzerland 0 5
1 Frank Smith Len Field 0 3
2 Rob Hounsell Tony Gregan 1 3
3 Frank Smith Tony Gregan 0 3
4 Rob Hounsell Len Field 0 3
5 Frank Smith / Rob Hounsell Len Field / Tony Gregan 0 3
11 Lawn Tennis Team The Land Rovers 0 5
1 Paul Rapson Tim Wu 2 3
2 Helen Hodrien Stephen Nelson-Smith 0 3
3 Paul Rapson Stephen Nelson-Smith 0 3
4 Helen Hodrien Tim Wu 1 3
5 Paul Rapson / Helen Hodrien Tim Wu / Stephen Nelson-Smith 1 3
12 Chopspin Cleo TTC 5 0
1 Ben Hounsell Jack Carrett 3 0
2 Alex Smith Matthew Emm 3 2
3 Ben Hounsell Matthew Emm 3 0
4 Alex Smith Jack Carrett 3 0
5 Ben Hounsell / Alex Smith Jack Carrett / Matthew Emm 3 0
13 SW1 Slimbo Timbo 3 2
1 Hugo Gregan Leyon Joseph 0 3
2 David Wills Tim Gray 3 1
3 Hugo Gregan Tim Gray 1 3
4 David Wills Leyon Joseph 3 1
5 Hugo Gregan / David Wills Leyon Joseph / Tim Gray 3 1
14 BAS Weightwatchers 0 5
1 Steve Buckmaster James Harkins 0 3
2 Andy Prince Jason Lockyer 2 3
3 Steve Buckmaster Jason Lockyer 0 3
4 Andy Prince James Harkins 1 3
5 Steve Buckmaster / Andy Prince James Harkins / Jason Lockyer 1 3
15 AC/DC Team Happy 1 4
1 Albert Garcia Cameron Brealey 0 3
2 Krzysztof Walczak John Quinn 0 3
3 Albert Garcia John Quinn 0 3
4 Krzysztof Walczak Cameron Brealey 3 1
5 Albert Garcia / Krzysztof Walczak Cameron Brealey / John Quinn 1 3
16 PSP SDS 2 3
1 Paul Newberry Dave Goodyer 2 3
2 Sarah Warwick Svet Ignatov 2 3
3 Paul Newberry Svet Ignatov 3 1
4 Sarah Warwick Dave Goodyer 3 2
5 Paul Newberry / Sarah Warwick Dave Goodyer / Svet Ignatov 2 3
17 The Poulter Boys Newco 2 3
1 William Poulter Sepi Shalazondeh 3 1
2 Ben Poulter Ian Shapey 0 3
3 William Poulter Ian Shapey 3 2
4 Ben Poulter Sepi Shalazondeh 2 3
5 William Poulter / Ben Poulter Sepi Shalazondeh / Ian Shapey 0 3
18 Watersliders The Biscuit Eaters 3 2
1 Jon Barnes Celia 0 3
2 Paul Strutton Bill 3 2
3 Jon Barnes Bill 3 0
4 Paul Strutton Celia 1 3
5 Jon Barnes / Paul Strutton Celia / Bill 3 1
19 PukkaTable Tennis The Biscuit Eaters 0 0
1 Stephen Nelson-Smith Celia 0 0
2 Tony Huggett Bill 0 0
3 Stephen Nelson-Smith Bill 0 0
4 Tony Huggett Celia 0 0
5 Stephen Nelson-Smith / Tony Huggett Celia / Bill 0 0
20 Newco TeeJay 2 3
1 Sepi Shalazondeh Jeff Davies 3 0
2 Ian Shapey Trevor Mowle 1 3
3 Sepi Shalazondeh Trevor Mowle 2 3
4 Ian Shapey Jeff Davies 3 1
5 Sepi Shalazondeh / Ian Shapey Jeff Davies / Trevor Mowle 1 3
21 SW2 Watersliders 3 2
1 Dave Wray Jon Barnes 3 0
2 Adrian Ware Paul Strutton 1 3
3 Dave Wray Paul Strutton 3 0
4 Adrian Ware Jon Barnes 0 3
5 Dave Wray / Adrian Ware Jon Barnes / Paul Strutton 3 2
22 The Land Rovers Chopspin 4 1
1 Tim Wu Ben Hounsell 3 0
2 Stephen Nelson-Smith Alex Smith 3 1
3 Tim Wu Alex Smith 3 0
4 Stephen Nelson-Smith Ben Hounsell 2 3
5 Tim Wu / Stephen Nelson-Smith Ben Hounsell / Alex Smith 3 2
23 SW4 Lawn Tennis Team 3 2
1 Hannah Wooster Helen Hodrien 3 0
2 Gavin Costain Paul Rapson 1 3
3 Hannah Wooster Paul Rapson 3 2
4 Gavin Costain Helen Hodrien 2 3
5 Hannah Wooster / Gavin Costain Helen Hodrien / Paul Rapson 3 0
24 Shitzerland ENV 4 1
1 Len Field Victor Whitlock 3 0
2 Tony Gregan Neil Whitlock 0 3
3 Len Field Neil Whitlock 3 0
4 Tony Gregan Victor Whitlock 3 1
5 Len Field / Tony Gregan Victor Whitlock / Neil Whitlock 3 1
25 Cleo TTC Pacemakers 3 2
1 Jack Carrett Frank Smith 3 2
2 Matthew Emm Rob Hounsell 3 2
3 Jack Carrett Rob Hounsell 2 3
4 Matthew Emm Frank Smith 3 1
5 Jack Carrett / Matthew Emm Frank Smith / Rob Hounsell 2 3
26 PSP AC/DC 2 3
1 Paul Newberry Krzysztof Walczak 2 3
2 Sarah Warwick Albert Garcia 0 3
3 Paul Newberry Albert Garcia 2 3
4 Sarah Warwick Krzysztof Walczak 3 1
5 Paul Newberry / Sarah Warwick Krzysztof Walczak / Albert Garcia 3 1
27 Weightwatchers SW1 4 1
1 James Harkins David Wills 2 3
2 Jason Lockyer Hugo Gregan 3 0
3 James Harkins Hugo Gregan 3 0
4 Jason Lockyer David Wills 3 2
5 James Harkins / Jason Lockyer David Wills / Hugo Gregan 3 1
28 Team Happy BAS 2 3
1 John Quinn Barry Ross 2 3
2 Cameron Brealey Andy Prince 3 1
3 John Quinn Andy Prince 0 3
4 Cameron Brealey Barry Ross 3 0
5 John Quinn / Cameron Brealey Barry Ross / Andy Prince 1 3
29 Slimbo Timbo SDS 5 0
1 Leyon Joseph Steve Reed 3 0
2 Tim Gray Dave Goodyer 3 2
3 Leyon Joseph Dave Goodyer 3 1
4 Tim Gray Steve Reed 3 0
5 Leyon Joseph / Tim Gray Steve Reed / Dave Goodyer 3 1
30 Pele and his Dad Newco 0 5
1 Nico Caltabiano Ian Shapey 1 3
2 Bob Davies Sepi Shalazondeh 0 3
3 Nico Caltabiano Sepi Shalazondeh 0 3
4 Bob Davies Ian Shapey 1 3
5 Nico Caltabiano / Bob Davies Ian Shapey / Sepi Shalazondeh 1 3
31 0 0 0 0
1 Trevor Mowle Devu Das 0 0
2 Jeff Davies Tony Huggett 0 0
3 Trevor Mowle Tony Huggett 0 0
4 Jeff Davies Devu Das 0 0
5 Trevor Mowle / Jeff Davies Devu Das / Tony Huggett 0 0
32 The Biscuit Eaters SW2 2 3
1 Celia Dave Wray 2 3
2 Bill Adrian Ware 3 2
3 Celia Adrian Ware 3 2
4 Bill Dave Wray 2 3
5 Celia / Bill Dave Wray / Adrian Ware 2 3
33 Watersliders The Poulter Boys 4 1
1 Jon Barnes William Poulter 0 3
2 Paul Strutton Ben Poulter 3 1
3 Jon Barnes Ben Poulter 3 0
4 Paul Strutton William Poulter 3 1
5 Jon Barnes / Paul Strutton William Poulter / Ben Poulter 3 2
34 Lawn Tennis Team Shitzerland 1 4
1 Helen Hodrien Len Field 0 3
2 Paul Rapson Tony Gregan 1 3
3 Helen Hodrien Tony Gregan 3 0
4 Paul Rapson Len Field 0 3
5 Helen Hodrien / Paul Rapson Len Field / Tony Gregan 0 3
35 ENV Cleo TTC 5 0
1 Victor Whitlock Jack Carrett 3 0
2 Neil Whitlock Matthew Emm 3 0
3 Victor Whitlock Matthew Emm 3 0
4 Neil Whitlock Jack Carrett 3 0
5 Victor Whitlock / Neil Whitlock Jack Carrett / Matthew Emm 3 0
36 The Land Rovers SW4 5 0
1 Tim Wu Gavin Costain 3 1
2 Geraldine Morle Hannah Wooster 3 1
3 Tim Wu Hannah Wooster 3 1
4 Geraldine Morle Gavin Costain 3 0
5 Tim Wu / Geraldine Morle Gavin Costain / Hannah Wooster 3 1
37 Pacemakers Chopspin 0 5
1 Rob Hounsell Ben Hounsell 1 3
2 Frank Smith Alex Smith 1 3
3 Rob Hounsell Alex Smith 2 3
4 Frank Smith Ben Hounsell 0 3
5 Rob Hounsell / Frank Smith Ben Hounsell / Alex Smith 0 3
38 SDS Weightwatchers 0 5
1 Svet Ignatov James Harkins 1 3
2 Steve Reed Jason Lockyer 0 3
3 Svet Ignatov Jason Lockyer 0 3
4 Steve Reed James Harkins 0 3
5 Svet Ignatov / Steve Reed James Harkins / Jason Lockyer 0 3
39 SW1 Team Happy 2 3
1 David Wills Cameron Brealey 3 2
2 Hugo Gregan John Quinn 0 3
3 David Wills John Quinn 3 0
4 Hugo Gregan Cameron Brealey 0 3
5 David Wills / Hugo Gregan Cameron Brealey / John Quinn 1 3
40 BAS AC/DC 2 3
1 Steve Buckmaster Albert Garcia 2 3
2 Andy Prince Krzysztof Walczak 3 0
3 Steve Buckmaster Krzysztof Walczak 3 0
4 Andy Prince Albert Garcia 1 3
5 Steve Buckmaster / Andy Prince Albert Garcia / Krzysztof Walczak 2 3
41 Slimbo Timbo PSP 5 0
1 Leyon Joseph Paul Newberry 3 0
2 Tim Gray Sarah Warwick 3 0
3 Leyon Joseph Sarah Warwick 3 1
4 Tim Gray Paul Newberry 3 0
5 Leyon Joseph / Tim Gray Paul Newberry / Sarah Warwick 3 1
42 The Poulter Boys The Biscuit Eaters 2 3
1 Ben Poulter Celia 1 3
2 William Poulter Bill 3 0
3 Ben Poulter Bill 3 2
4 William Poulter Celia 1 3
5 Ben Poulter / William Poulter Celia / Bill 0 3
43 SW2 TeeJay 1 4
1 Adrian Ware Jeff Davies 1 3
2 Dave Wray Trevor Mowle 0 3
3 Adrian Ware Trevor Mowle 0 3
4 Dave Wray Jeff Davies 3 1
5 Adrian Ware / Dave Wray Jeff Davies / Trevor Mowle 1 3
44 Pacemakers The Land Rovers 0 5
1 Rob Hounsell Tim Wu 0 3
2 Frank Smith Stephen Nelson-Smith 0 3
3 Rob Hounsell Stephen Nelson-Smith 0 3
4 Frank Smith Tim Wu 0 3
5 Rob Hounsell / Frank Smith Tim Wu / Stephen Nelson-Smith 0 3
45 Cleo TTC Lawn Tennis Team 1 4
1 Jack Carrett Helen Hodrien 0 3
2 Matthew Emm Paul Rapson 0 3
3 Jack Carrett Paul Rapson 0 3
4 Matthew Emm Helen Hodrien 3 1
5 Jack Carrett / Matthew Emm Helen Hodrien / Paul Rapson 1 3
46 Shitzerland SW4 5 0
1 Len Field Hannah Wooster 3 0
2 Tony Gregan Gavin Costain 3 1
3 Len Field Gavin Costain 3 0
4 Tony Gregan Hannah Wooster 3 0
5 Len Field / Tony Gregan Hannah Wooster / Gavin Costain 3 0
47 Team Happy SDS 5 0
1 Cameron Brealey Svet Ignatov 3 2
2 John Quinn Dave Goodyer 3 0
3 Cameron Brealey Dave Goodyer 3 0
4 John Quinn Svet Ignatov 3 1
5 Cameron Brealey / John Quinn Svet Ignatov / Dave Goodyer 3 2
48 AC/DC SW1 1 4
1 Krzysztof Walczak Hugo Gregan 0 3
2 Albert Garcia David Wills 0 3
3 Krzysztof Walczak David Wills 0 3
4 Albert Garcia Hugo Gregan 3 0
5 Krzysztof Walczak / Albert Garcia Hugo Gregan / David Wills 2 3
49 PSP BAS 2 3
1 Paul Newberry Barry Ross 1 3
2 Sarah Warwick Andy Prince 2 3
3 Paul Newberry Andy Prince 3 1
4 Sarah Warwick Barry Ross 3 2
5 Paul Newberry / Sarah Warwick Barry Ross / Andy Prince 0 3
50 Slimbo Timbo Weightwatchers 1 4
1 Leyon Joseph Jason Lockyer 1 3
2 Tim Gray James Harkins 3 2
3 Leyon Joseph James Harkins 0 3
4 Tim Gray Jason Lockyer 2 3
5 Leyon Joseph / Tim Gray Jason Lockyer / James Harkins 2 3
51 Watersliders Pele and his Dad 5 0
1 Paul Strutton Bob Davies 3 1
2 Jon Barnes Nico Caltabiano 3 0
3 Paul Strutton Nico Caltabiano 3 0
4 Jon Barnes Bob Davies 3 2
5 Paul Strutton / Jon Barnes Bob Davies / Nico Caltabiano 3 0
52 Pele and his Dad The Poulter Boys 1 4
1 Nico Caltabiano William Poulter 2 3
2 Alan Bone Ben Poulter 0 3
3 Nico Caltabiano Ben Poulter 3 0
4 Alan Bone William Poulter 1 3
5 Nico Caltabiano / Alan Bone William Poulter / Ben Poulter 1 3
53 TeeJay The Poulter Boys 4 1
1 Jeff Davies Ben Poulter 3 2
2 Trevor Mowle William Poulter 2 3
3 Jeff Davies William Poulter 3 1
4 Trevor Mowle Ben Poulter 3 0
5 Jeff Davies / Trevor Mowle Ben Poulter / William Poulter 3 1
54 Pele and his Dad PukkaTable Tennis 0 0
1 Nico Caltabiano Tony Huggett 0 0
2 John Dane Ben Hounsell 0 0
3 Nico Caltabiano Ben Hounsell 0 0
4 John Dane Tony Huggett 0 0
5 Nico Caltabiano / John Dane Tony Huggett / Ben Hounsell 0 0
55 Pacemakers ENV 0 5
1 Rob Hounsell Victor Whitlock 0 3
2 Frank Smith Neil Whitlock 1 3
3 Rob Hounsell Neil Whitlock 2 3
4 Frank Smith Victor Whitlock 0 3
5 Rob Hounsell / Frank Smith Victor Whitlock / Neil Whitlock 0 3
56 The Land Rovers Shitzerland 3 2
1 Tim Wu Len Field 3 0
2 Stephen Nelson-Smith Tony Gregan 2 3
3 Tim Wu Tony Gregan 3 2
4 Stephen Nelson-Smith Len Field 3 1
5 Tim Wu / Stephen Nelson-Smith Len Field / Tony Gregan 1 3
57 SW4 Cleo TTC 4 1
1 Hannah Wooster Matthew Emm 3 1
2 Gavin Costain Jack Carrett 2 3
3 Hannah Wooster Jack Carrett 3 2
4 Gavin Costain Matthew Emm 3 0
5 Hannah Wooster / Gavin Costain Matthew Emm / Jack Carrett 3 0
58 Weightwatchers PSP 5 0
1 Jason Lockyer Paul Newberry 3 1
2 James Harkins Sarah Warwick 3 0
3 Jason Lockyer Sarah Warwick 3 1
4 James Harkins Paul Newberry 3 0
5 Jason Lockyer / James Harkins Paul Newberry / Sarah Warwick 3 0
59 SDS AC/DC 3 2
1 Svet Ignatov Albert Garcia 1 3
2 Dave Goodyer Krzysztof Walczak 3 2
3 Svet Ignatov Krzysztof Walczak 3 2
4 Dave Goodyer Albert Garcia 0 3
5 Svet Ignatov / Dave Goodyer Albert Garcia / Krzysztof Walczak 3 0
60 SW1 BAS 3 2
1 Hugo Gregan Barry Ross 0 3
2 David Wills Andy Prince 3 0
3 Hugo Gregan Andy Prince 0 3
4 David Wills Barry Ross 3 0
5 Hugo Gregan / David Wills Barry Ross / Andy Prince 3 2
61 Newco SW2 2 3
1 Sepi Shalazondeh Dave Wray 0 3
2 Ian Shapey Adrian Ware 2 3
3 Sepi Shalazondeh Adrian Ware 3 1
4 Ian Shapey Dave Wray 0 3
5 Sepi Shalazondeh / Ian Shapey Dave Wray / Adrian Ware 3 1
62 Chopspin ENV 2 3
1 Ben Hounsell Victor Whitlock 1 3
2 Alex Smith Neil Whitlock 1 3
3 Ben Hounsell Neil Whitlock 3 0
4 Alex Smith Victor Whitlock 1 3
5 Ben Hounsell / Alex Smith Victor Whitlock / Neil Whitlock 3 2
63 Pacemakers Lawn Tennis Team 1 4
1 Frank Smith Paul Rapson 1 3
2 Rob Hounsell Helen Hodrien 3 0
3 Frank Smith Helen Hodrien 1 3
4 Rob Hounsell Paul Rapson 0 3
5 Frank Smith / Rob Hounsell Paul Rapson / Helen Hodrien 1 3
64 Chopspin SW4 3 1
1 Ben Hounsell Gavin Costain 3 0
2 Alex Smith Hannah Wooster 0 3
3 Ben Hounsell Hannah Wooster 3 0
4 Alex Smith Gavin Costain 3 2
5 Ben Hounsell / Alex Smith Gavin Costain / Hannah Wooster 0 0
65 Newco Watersliders 3 2
1 Sepi Shalazondeh Jon Barnes 3 1
2 Ian Shapey Paul Strutton 2 3
3 Sepi Shalazondeh Paul Strutton 2 3
4 Ian Shapey Jon Barnes 3 1
5 Sepi Shalazondeh / Ian Shapey Jon Barnes / Paul Strutton 3 0
66 Lawn Tennis Team Chopspin 1 4
1 Helen Hodrien Alex Smith 0 3
2 Paul Rapson Ben Hounsell 1 3
3 Helen Hodrien Ben Hounsell 1 3
4 Paul Rapson Alex Smith 3 1
5 Helen Hodrien / Paul Rapson Alex Smith / Ben Hounsell 2 3
67 ENV The Land Rovers 0 5
1 Neil Whitlock Geraldine Morle 0 3
2 Victor Whitlock Stephen Nelson-Smith 1 3
3 Neil Whitlock Stephen Nelson-Smith 2 3
4 Victor Whitlock Geraldine Morle 0 3
5 Neil Whitlock / Victor Whitlock Geraldine Morle / Stephen Nelson-Smith 1 3
68 0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 0
69 PSP SW1 2 3
1 Paul Newberry Hugo Gregan 0 3
2 Sarah Warwick David Wills 2 3
3 Paul Newberry David Wills 0 3
4 Sarah Warwick Hugo Gregan 3 1
5 Paul Newberry / Sarah Warwick Hugo Gregan / David Wills 3 2
70 Team Happy Weightwatchers 1 4
1 Cameron Brealey James Harkins 3 1
2 John Quinn Jason Lockyer 2 3
3 Cameron Brealey Jason Lockyer 1 3
4 John Quinn James Harkins 0 3
5 Cameron Brealey James Harkins 2 3
71 AC/DC Slimbo Timbo 2 3
1 Albert Garcia Leyon Joseph 1 3
2 Krzysztof Walczak Tim Gray 1 3
3 Albert Garcia Tim Gray 3 1
4 Krzysztof Walczak Leyon Joseph 3 2
5 Albert Garcia / Krzysztof Walczak Leyon Joseph / Tim Gray 1 3
72 0 0 2 3
1 0 0 1 3
2 0 0 1 3
3 0 0 3 1
4 0 0 3 2
5 0 0 1 3
73 Watersliders TeeJay 1 4
1 Jon Barnes Jeff Davies 2 3
2 Paul Strutton Trevor Mowle 0 3
3 Jon Barnes Trevor Mowle 1 3
4 Paul Strutton Jeff Davies 3 2
5 Jon Barnes / Paul Strutton Jeff Davies / Trevor Mowle 2 3
74 The Biscuit Eaters Pele and his Dad 4 1
1 Celia Bob Davies 3 1
2 Bill Nico Caltabiano 1 3
3 Celia Nico Caltabiano 3 0
4 Bill Bob Davies 3 2
5 Celia / Bill Bob Davies / Nico Caltabiano 3 0
75 SW4 Pacemakers 3 2
1 Hannah Wooster Frank Smith 3 0
2 Gavin Costain Rob Hounsell 3 1
3 Hannah Wooster Rob Hounsell 1 3
4 Gavin Costain Frank Smith 3 1
5 Hannah Wooster / Gavin Costain Frank Smith / Rob Hounsell 1 3
76 The Land Rovers Cleo TTC 4 1
1 Geraldine Morle Jack Carrett 3 0
2 Stephen Nelson-Smith Ben 1 3
3 Geraldine Morle Ben 3 1
4 Stephen Nelson-Smith Jack Carrett 3 0
5 Geraldine Morle / Stephen Nelson-Smith Jack Carrett / Ben 3 0
77 Lawn Tennis Team ENV 0 5
1 Paul Rapson Victor Whitlock 1 3
2 Helen Hodrien Neil Whitlock 0 3
3 Paul Rapson Neil Whitlock 1 3
4 Helen Hodrien Victor Whitlock 0 3
5 Paul Rapson / Helen Hodrien Victor Whitlock / Neil Whitlock 1 3
78 Shitzerland Chopspin 5 0
1 Len Field Alex Smith 3 0
2 Tony Gregan Frank Smith 3 0
3 Len Field Frank Smith 3 0
4 Tony Gregan Alex Smith 3 1
5 Len Field / Tony Gregan Alex Smith / Frank Smith 3 0
79 TeeJay The Biscuit Eaters 5 0
1 Trevor Mowle Celia 3 0
2 Jeff Davies Bill 3 0
3 Trevor Mowle Bill 3 0
4 Jeff Davies Celia 3 2
5 Trevor Mowle / Jeff Davies Celia / Bill 3 0
80 Pele and his Dad SW2 1 4
1 John Dane Dave Wray 2 3
2 Bob Davies Adrian Ware 0 3
3 John Dane Adrian Ware 3 0
4 Bob Davies Dave Wray 0 3
5 John Dane / Bob Davies Dave Wray / Adrian Ware 0 3
81 Slimbo Timbo Team Happy 3 2
1 Leyon Joseph Cameron Brealey 0 3
2 Tim Gray John Quinn 3 1
3 Leyon Joseph John Quinn 3 1
4 Tim Gray Cameron Brealey 2 3
5 Leyon Joseph / Tim Gray Cameron Brealey / John Quinn 3 0

Link to Top